Ročník 2011/2012 podzim
26.08.2011 14:23
1. kolo 27.08.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0101 | Stará Huť A | Kamýk A | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0102 | Velká Lečice | Dublovice B | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0103 | Kňovice | Kosova Hora | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0104 | Prostřední Lhota A | Dal.Dušníky B | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0105 | Višňová A | Hřiměždice A | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0106 | Mokrovraty | Krásná Hora B | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0107 | Petrovice B | Počepice | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
2. kolo 03.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0201 | Kamýk A | Počepice | 03.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0202 | Krásná Hora B | Petrovice B | 04.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A2B0203 | Hřiměždice A | Mokrovraty | 03.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0204 | Dal.Dušníky B | Višňová A | 04.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2B0205 | Kosova Hora | Prostřední Lhota A | 03.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0206 | Dublovice B | Kňovice | 04.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A2B0207 | Stará Huť A | Velká Lečice | 03.09. 17:00 | SO | |
3. kolo 10.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0301 | Velká Lečice | Kamýk A | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0302 | Kňovice | Stará Huť A | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0303 | Prostřední Lhota A | Dublovice B | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0304 | Višňová A | Kosova Hora | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0305 | Mokrovraty | Dal.Dušníky B | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0306 | Petrovice B | Hřiměždice A | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2B0307 | Počepice | Krásná Hora B | 11.09. 17:00 | NE | |
4. kolo 17.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0401 | Kamýk A | Krásná Hora B | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0402 | Hřiměždice A | Počepice | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0403 | Dal.Dušníky B | Petrovice B | 18.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2B0404 | Kosova Hora | Mokrovraty | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0405 | Dublovice B | Višňová A | 18.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0406 | Stará Huť A | Prostřední Lhota A | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0407 | Velká Lečice | Kňovice | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
5. kolo 24.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0501 | Kňovice | Kamýk A | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0502 | Prostřední Lhota A | Velká Lečice | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0503 | Višňová A | Stará Huť A | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0504 | Mokrovraty | Dublovice B | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0505 | Petrovice B | Kosova Hora | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2B0506 | Počepice | Dal.Dušníky B | 25.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2B0507 | Krásná Hora B | Hřiměždice A | 25.09. 16:30 | NE | |
6. kolo 01.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0601 | Kamýk A | Hřiměždice A | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0602 | Dal.Dušníky B | Krásná Hora B | 02.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2B0603 | Kosova Hora | Počepice | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0604 | Dublovice B | Petrovice B | 02.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0605 | Stará Huť A | Mokrovraty | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0606 | Velká Lečice | Višňová A | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0607 | Kňovice | Prostřední Lhota A | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
7. kolo 08.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0701 | Prostřední Lhota A | Kamýk A | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0702 | Višňová A | Kňovice | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0703 | Mokrovraty | Velká Lečice | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0704 | Petrovice B | Stará Huť A | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2B0705 | Počepice | Dublovice B | 09.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0706 | Krásná Hora B | Kosova Hora | 09.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2B0707 | Hřiměždice A | Dal.Dušníky B | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
8. kolo 15.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0801 | Kamýk A | Dal.Dušníky B | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0802 | Kosova Hora | Hřiměždice A | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0803 | Dublovice B | Krásná Hora B | 16.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0804 | Stará Huť A | Počepice | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0805 | Velká Lečice | Petrovice B | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0806 | Kňovice | Mokrovraty | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0807 | Prostřední Lhota A | Višňová A | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
9. kolo 22.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B0901 | Višňová A | Kamýk A | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0902 | Mokrovraty | Prostřední Lhota A | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0903 | Petrovice B | Kňovice | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0904 | Počepice | Velká Lečice | 23.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0905 | Krásná Hora B | Stará Huť A | 23.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2B0906 | Hřiměždice A | Dublovice B | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2B0907 | Dal.Dušníky B | Kosova Hora | 23.10. 10:15 | NE | |
10. kolo 29.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1001 | Kamýk A | Kosova Hora | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1002 | Dublovice B | Dal.Dušníky B | 30.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2B1003 | Stará Huť A | Hřiměždice A | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1004 | Velká Lečice | Krásná Hora B | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1005 | Kňovice | Počepice | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1006 | Prostřední Lhota A | Petrovice B | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2B1007 | Višňová A | Mokrovraty | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
11. kolo 05.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1101 | Mokrovraty | Kamýk A | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1102 | Petrovice B | Višňová A | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1103 | Počepice | Prostřední Lhota A | 06.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2B1104 | Krásná Hora B | Kňovice | 06.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2B1105 | Hřiměždice A | Velká Lečice | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1106 | Dal.Dušníky B | Stará Huť A | 06.11. 10:15 | NE | |
A2B1107 | Kosova Hora | Dublovice B | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
12. kolo 12.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1201 | Kamýk A | Dublovice B | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1202 | Stará Huť A | Kosova Hora | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1203 | Velká Lečice | Dal.Dušníky B | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1204 | Kňovice | Hřiměždice A | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1205 | Prostřední Lhota A | Krásná Hora B | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1206 | Višňová A | Počepice | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2B1207 | Mokrovraty | Petrovice B | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
13. kolo 19.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2B1301 | Petrovice B | Kamýk A | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1302 | Počepice | Mokrovraty | 20.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1303 | Krásná Hora B | Višňová A | 20.11. 13:30 | NE | |
A2B1304 | Hřiměždice A | Prostřední Lhota A | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1305 | Dal.Dušníky B | Kňovice | 20.11. 10:15 | NE | |
A2B1306 | Kosova Hora | Velká Lečice | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2B1307 | Dublovice B | Stará Huť A | 20.11. 13:30 | NE |